Girls Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Game Number Division Day Rink Date Start Finish Home Away
B1 U14AA Sat Brown University 10/7/17 6:30 PM 7:40 PM Shoreline Sharks Black Pride
B2 U16A Sat Brown University  10/7/17 7:50 PM 9:00 PM NY Islanders Elite North Suburban Wings
                 
C1 U12A FRI Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/6/17 5:30 PM 6:30 PM Assabet Red Minor Shoreline Sharks
C2 U10A FRI Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/6/17 6:40 PM 7:40 PM Pride Assabet
C3 U14A fri Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/6/17 7:50 PM 8:50 PM Spitfires Ice Cats
C4 U12B Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM U12 Lady Flames Major Red NY Islanders Elite
C5 U10AA SAT Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM NJ Colonials China
C5 U10B SAT Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 10:20 AM 11:20 AM Spitfires 10 Minor Assabet
C6 U12B Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Rhody Selects Pride
C7 U12B Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 12:40 PM 1:40 PM NY Islanders Elite Shoreline Sharks Green
C8 U10AA SAT Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 1:50 PM 2:50 PM Spitfires NJ Colonials
C9 U10AA SAT Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 3:00 PM 4:00 PM China Assabet
C10 U10B SAT Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 4:10 PM 5:10 PM Spitfires Orange Assabet
C11 U12B Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 5:20 PM 6:20 PM NJ Colonials 12U Minor Pride
C12 U14A sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Spitfires New Jersey Colonials
C13 U16A Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 7:40 PM 8:40 PM Tampa Bay Crunch Spitfires
C14 U19A Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 8:50 PM 10:00 PM Spitfires Manchester Flames 
C15 U12B Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM NY Islanders Elite Spitfires
C16 U12AA SUN Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM NJ Colonials 12U Major Islanders U12 Major 2
C17 U14A sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 10:20 AM 11:20 AM New Jersey Colonials CT Northern Lights
C18 U14B Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 11:30 AM 12:30 PM New Jersey Rockets New Jersey Colonials 14uRed
C19 U14AA Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 12:40 PM 1:50 PM CT Northern Lights Shoreline Sharks Black
C20 U12AA SUN Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 2:00 PM 3:00 PM CT Ice Cats Tier 1  Minuteman Lady Flames
C21 U16A Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 3:10 PM 4:10 PM Sting U16 Minor Lady Flames
C22 U19A Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 4:20 PM 5:30 PM Watertown CT Jr Eagles Bay State Breakers U19II
C23 U14B Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 5:40 PM 6:40 PM Spitfires New Jersey Colonials 14uRed
C24 U14AA Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 6:50 PM 8:00 PM POOL B #1 POOL A #2
C25 U16A Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 8:10 PM 9:10 PM U16 Minor Lady Flames Boch South Shore Conq
C26 U16A Mon Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/9/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM POOL B #1 POOL A #2
C27 U16A Mon Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/9/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM POOL A #1 POOL B #2
C28 U14A Mon Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/9/17 10:20 AM 11:40 AM POOL A #1 POOL B #1
C29 U16A Mon Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/9/17 11:50 AM 1:10 PM WINNER A1/B2 Winner B1/A2
                 
F1 U10AA FRI Foxboro Sports Center 10/6/17 6:40 PM 7:40 PM Assabet Spitfires
F2 U14AA Fri Foxboro Sports Center 10/6/17 7:50 PM 9:00 PM Spitfires Pride
                 
P1 U14B Sat Portsmouth Abbey 10/7/17 3:20 PM 4:20 PM New Jersey Rockets Spitfires
P2 U10B SAT Portsmouth Abbey 10/7/17 4:30 PM 5:30 PM Spitfires 10 Minor NJ Rockets
P4 U10B SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Team #1 Team #4
P5 U10B SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 1:10 PM 2:10 PM Team #2 Team #3
P6 U12AA SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 2:20 PM 3:20 PM Spitfires NJ Colonials 12U Major
P7 U10AA SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Spitfires China
P8 U10A SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 4:40 PM 5:40 PM Assabet Sting
P9 U10A SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 5:50 PM 6:50 PM Spitfires NJ Colonials
                 
PC1 U10AA FRI Providence college 10/6/17 3:30 PM 4:30 PM China St. Thomas Panthers
PC2 U14A sat Providence College 10/7/17 12:00 PM 1:00 PM North Shore Vipers minor 2 Princeton Tiger Lilies U14AA
PC3 U14A sat Providence College 10/7/17 1:10 PM 2:10 PM Tampa Bay Crunch NY Islanders Elite
PC4 U14B Sat Providence College 10/7/17 2:20 PM 3:20 PM New Jersey Colonials 14uRed Pride
PC5 U12A SAT Providence College 10/7/17 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Shoreline Sharks Spitfires
PC6 U16AA Sat Providence College 10/7/17 4:40 PM 5:50 PM New Jersey Colonials Syracuse Nationals
PC7 U16AA Sat Providence College 10/7/17 6:00 PM 7:10 PM Gloucester Cumberland Stars Can Rochester Edge U16 Tier 1
PC8 U16AA Sat Providence College 10/7/17 7:20 PM 8:30 PM Watertown CT Jr Eagles U16 Spitfires
PC9 U16AA Sat Providence College 10/7/17 8:40 PM 9:50 PM Pride  Charles River Boch Blazers U16-1
PC10 U10AA SUN Providence College 10/8/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM St. Thomas Panthers Spitfires
PC11 U16AA Sun Providence College 10/8/17 9:10 AM 10:20 AM Spitfires Gloucester Cumberland Stars Can
PC12 U19A Sun Providence College 10/8/17 10:30 AM 11:40 AM North Suburban Wings Bay State Breakers U19II
PC13 U19A Sun Providence College 10/8/17 11:50 AM 1:00 PM Watertown CT Jr Eagles Hamden Dragons
PC14 U16A Sun Providence College 10/8/17 1:10 PM 2:10 PM Tampa Bay Crunch NY Islanders Elite
PC15 U16AA Sun Providence College 10/8/17 2:20 PM 3:30 PM Syracuse Nationals Pride 
PC16 U16AA Sun Providence College 10/8/17 3:40 PM 4:50 PM Gloucester Cumberland Stars Can Watertown CT Jr Eagles U16
PC17 U16AA Sun Providence College 10/8/17 5:00 PM 6:10 PM Rochester Edge U16 Tier 1 Spitfires
PC18 U19A Sun Providence College 10/8/17 6:20 PM 7:30 PM Hershey Jr Bears 19U Spitfires
PC19 U14AA Sun Providence College 10/8/17 7:40 PM 8:50 PM POOL A #1 POOL B #2
PC20 U16A Sun Providence College 10/8/17 9:00 PM 10:00 PM North Suburban Wings Tampa Bay Crunch
PC21 U10AA MON Providence College 10/9/17 8:30 AM 9:50 AM Team #2 Team #1
                 
S1 U10B FRI Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/6/17 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Spitfires 10 Minor Spitfires Orange
S2 U10B FRI Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/6/17 6:10 PM 7:10 PM Assabet NJ Rockets
S3 U12AA FRI Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/6/17 7:20 PM 8:20 PM Minuteman Flames Spitfires
S4 U14A fri Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/6/17 8:30 PM 9:30 PM New Jersey Colonials Islanders U14 Full Season 1
S5 U12A SAT Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM CT Ice Cats Shoreline Sharks
S6 U12A SAT Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Assabet Red Minor Spitfires
S7 U14AA Sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 10:20 AM 11:30 AM CT Ice Cats Tier 1 Sting
S8 U14AA Sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 11:40 AM 12:50 PM Pride CT Northern Lights
S9 U12A SAT Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Sting CT Ice Cats
S10 U14A sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 2:10 PM 3:10 PM CT Northern Lights Spitfires
S11 U14A sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 3:20 PM 4:20 PM Ice Cats New Jersey Colonials
S12 U14AA Sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 4:30 PM 5:40 PM CT Northern Lights Spitfires
S13 U14A sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 5:50 PM 6:50 PM NY Islanders Elite Princeton Tiger Lilies U14AA
S14 U12B Sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Spitfires Shoreline Sharks Green
S15 U16A Sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 8:10 PM 9:10 PM U16 Minor Lady Flames CT Northern Lights U16
S16 U12B Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Rhody Selects NJ Colonials 12U Minor
S17 U14A sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Sting North Shore Vipers minor 2
S18 U14A sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 10:20 AM 11:20 PM Ice Cats Islanders U14 Full Season 1
S19 U14B Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Spitfires Pride
S20 U19A Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 12:40 PM 1:50 PM Hershey Jr Bears 19U Manchester Flames 
S21 U12B Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 2:00 PM 3:00 PM U12 Lady Flames Major Red Shoreline Sharks Green
S22 U16AA Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 3:10 PM 4:20 PM Charles River Boch Blazers U16-1 New Jersey Colonials
S23 U14A sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 4:30 PM 5:30 PM NY Islanders Elite Sting
S24 U19A Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 5:40 PM 6:50 PM PYH-Monarchs 19u Girls-TB Manchester Flames 
S25 U12AA SUN Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Spitfires CT Ice Cats Tier 1 
S26 U16AA Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 8:10 PM 9:20 PM New Jersey Colonials Pride 
S27 U14B Mon Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/9/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM POOL B #1 POOL A #2
S28 U14B Mon Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/9/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM POOL A #1 POOL B #2
S29 U12AA MON Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/9/17 10:20 AM 11:40 AM Team #1 Team #2
S30 U14B MON Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/9/17 11:55 AM 1:10 PM WINNER A1/B2 Winner B1/A2
                 
T1 U10A FRI Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/17 6:10 PM 7:10 PM Sting Spitfires
T2 U12AA FRI Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/17 7:20 PM 8:20 PM Islanders U12 Major 2 CT Ice Cats Tier 1 
T3 U14A fri Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/17 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Princeton Tiger Lilies U14AA Sting
T4 U10A SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Spitfires Pride
T5 U10AA SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Assabet St. Thomas Panthers
T6 U14AA Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 10:20 AM 11:30 AM U14 Minuteman Lady Flames Major Mid Fairfield Stars U13
T7 U12B Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 11:40 AM 12:40 PM Islanders NJ Colonials 12U Minor
T8 U10A SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 12:50 PM 1:50 PM Sting Pride
T9 U10A SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 2:00 PM 3:00 PM Assabet NJ Colonials
T10 U6/8 SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 3:10 PM 4:20 PM Jamboree Jamboree
T11 u8 SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 4:30 PM 5:40 PM Jamboree Jamboree
T12 U14A sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 5:50 PM 6:50 PM Sting Tampa Bay Crunch
T13 U14AA Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 7:20 PM 8:30 PM U14 Minuteman Lady Flames Major CT Ice Cats Tier 1
T14 U19A Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 8:40 PM 9:50 PM North Suburban Wings Watertown CT Jr Eagles
T15 U12A SUN Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 8:15 AM 9:15 AM Sting Assabet Red Minor
T16 U12A SUN Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 9:25 AM 10:25 AM Spitfires CT Ice Cats
T17 U14A sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 10:35 AM 11:35 AM Tampa Bay Crunch Princeton Tiger Lilies U14AA
T18 U10A SUN Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Spitfires Assabet
T19 U14AA Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 12:55 PM 2:05 PM Mid Fairfield Stars U13 CT Ice Cats Tier 1
T20 U10AA SUN Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 2:15 PM 3:15 PM St. Thomas Panthers NJ Colonials
T21 U16A Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 3:25 PM 4:25 PM CT Northern Lights U16 Boch South Shore Conq
T22 U14A sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 4:35 PM 5:35 PM North Shore Vipers minor 2 Tampa Bay Juniors 
T23 U10B SUN Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 5:45 PM 6:55 PM Team #1 Team #2
T24 U16AA Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 7:10 PM 8:20 PM Syracuse Nationals Charles River Boch Blazers U16-1
T25 U16A Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 8:30 PM 9:30 PM NY Islanders Elite Spitfires
T26 U12B Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 7:00 AM 8:00 AM POOL A #1 POOL B #2
T27 U19A Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 8:15 AM 9:15 AM POOL A #1 POOL B #2
T28 U16AA Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 9:40 AM 10:40 AM POOL A #1 POOL B #2
T29 U19A Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 11:10 AM 12:30 PM WINNER A1/B2 Winner B1/A2
T30 U16AA Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 12:40 PM 2:00 PM WINNER A1/B2 Winner B1/A2
T31 U12A MON Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 2:10PM 3:30 PM Team #1 Team #2
                 
W1 U12A FRI Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/17 6:20 PM 7:20 PM Spitfires Sting
W2 U14A fri Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/17 7:30 PM 8:30 PM NY Islanders Elite North Shore Vipers minor 2
W3 U14AA Fri Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/17 8:40 PM 9:50 PM Sting U14 Minuteman Lady Flames Major
W4 U10A SAT Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 8:15 AM 9:15 AM NJ Colonials Sting
W5 U12AA SAT Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 9:25 AM 10:25 AM NJ Colonials 12U Major Minuteman Lady Flames
W6 U14AA sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 10:35 AM 11:45 AM Shoreline Sharks Black Spitfires
W7 U10B SAT Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 11:55 AM 12:55 PM NJ Rockets Spitfires Orange
W8 U12B Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 1:10 PM 2:10 PM U12 Lady Flames Major Red Spitfires
W9 U12AA SAT Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 2:20 PM 3:20 PM CT Ice Cats Tier 1  NJ Colonials 12U Major
W10 U12AA SAT Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Minuteman Lady Flames Islanders U12 Major 2
W11 U14AA Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 4:40 PM 5:50 PM Sting Mid Fairfield Stars U13
W12 U14A sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Islanders U14 Full Season 1 CT Northern Lights
W13 U19A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 7:10 PM 8:20 PM PYH-Monarchs 19u Girls-TB Hershey Jr Bears 19U
W14 U19A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 8:30 PM 9:40 PM Bay State Breakers U19II Hamden Dragons
W15 U10AA SUN Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 8:30 AM 9:30 AM NJ Colonials Assabet
W16 U16AA Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 9:40 AM 10:50 AM Rochester Edge U16 Tier 1 Watertown CT Jr Eagles U16
W17 U10A SUN Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 11:00 AM 12:00 PM NJ Colonials Pride
W18 U19A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 12:10 PM 1:20 PM Spitfires PYH-Monarchs 19u Girls-TB
W19 U12A SUN Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 1:30 PM 2:30 PM CT Ice Cats Assabet Red Minor
W20 U12A SUN Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 2:40 PM 3:40 PM Shoreline Sharks Sting
W21 U16A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 3:50 PM 4:50 PM North Suburban Wings Spitfires
W22 U12B Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Islanders Pride
W23 U14B Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 6:10 PM 7:10 PM Pride New Jersey Rockets
W24 U14A sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 7:20 PM 8:20 PM Spitfires Islanders U14 Full Season 1
W25 U16A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Sting  CT Northern Lights U16
W26 U12B Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 7:15 AM 8:15 AM POOL B #1 POOL A #2
W27 U19A Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 8:30 AM 9:30 AM POOL B #1 POOL A #2
W28 U16AA Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 9:40 AM 10:40 AM POOL B #1 POOL A #2
W29 U14AA Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 10:50 AM 12:20 PM WINNER A1/B2 Winner B1/A2
W30 U12B Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 12:30 PM 1:45 PM WINNER A1/B2 Winner B1/A2
W31 U10A MON Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 1:55 PM 3:20 PM Team #2 Team #1
                 
P3 U12B SAT West Warwick 10/7/17 7:50 AM 8:50 AM Islanders Rhody Selects
WW1 U12AA SAT West Warwick 10/7/17 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Islanders U12 Major 2 Spitfires
WW2 U16A Sat west warwick 10/7/17 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Boch South Shore Conq Sting 
WW3 U19A Sun West Warwick 10/8/17 5:30 PM 6:40 PM Hamden Dragons North Suburban Wings
WW4 U14A sun West Warwick 10/8/17 6:50 PM 7:50 PM CT Northern Lights Ice Cats