Girls Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Master Divisional Schedule                  
Div Day rink date start end Home   Visitor  
U6/8 SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 3:10 PM 4:20 PM        
u8 SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 4:30 PM 5:40 PM        
                   
                   
Div Day rink date start end Home Score Visitor Score
U10AA FRI providence college 10/6/17 3:30 PM 4:30 PM China   St. Thomas Panthers  
U10AA FRI Foxboro Sports Center 10/6/17 6:40 PM 7:40 PM Assabet   Spitfires  
U10AA SAT Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM NJ Colonials   China  
U10AA SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Assabet   St. Thomas Panthers  
U10AA SAT Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 1:50 PM 2:50 PM Spitfires   NJ Colonials  
U10AA SAT Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 3:00 PM 4:00 PM China   Assabet  
U10AA SUN Providence College 10/8/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM St. Thomas Panthers   Spitfires  
U10AA SUN Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 8:30 AM 9:30 AM NJ Colonials   Assabet  
U10AA SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Spitfires   China  
U10AA SUN Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 2:15 PM 3:15 PM St. Thomas Panthers   NJ Colonials  
U10AA MON Providence College 10/9/17 8:30 AM 9:50 AM Team #2   Team #1  
                   
Div Day rink date start end Home Score Visitor Score
U10A FRI Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/17 6:10 PM 7:10 PM Sting   Spitfires  
U10A FRI Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/6/17 6:40 PM 7:40 PM Pride   Assabet  
U10A SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Spitfires   Pride  
U10A SAT Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 8:15 AM 9:15 AM NJ Colonials   Sting  
U10A SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 12:50 PM 1:50 PM Sting   Pride  
U10A SAT Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 2:00 PM 3:00 PM Assabet   NJ Colonials  
U10A SUN Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 11:00 AM 12:00 PM NJ Colonials   Pride  
U10A SUN Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Spitfires   Assabet  
U10A SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 4:40 PM 5:40 PM Assabet   Sting  
U10A SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 5:50 PM 6:50 PM Spitfires   NJ Colonials  
U10A MON Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 1:55 PM 3:20 PM Team #2   Team #1  
                   
                   
Div Day rink date start end Home Score Visitor Score
U10B FRI Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/6/17 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Spitfires 10 Minor   Spitfires Orange  
U10B FRI Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/6/17 6:10 PM 7:10 PM Assabet   NJ Rockets  
U10B SAT Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 10:20 AM 11:20 AM Spitfires 10 Minor   Assabet  
U10B SAT Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 11:55 AM 12:55 PM NJ Rockets   Spitfires Orange  
U10B SAT Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 4:10 PM 5:10 PM Spitfires Orange   Assabet  
U10B SAT Portsmouth Abbey 10/7/17 4:30 PM 5:30 PM Spitfires 10 Minor   NJ Rockets  
U10B SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Team #1   Team #4  
U10B SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 1:10 PM 2:10 PM Team #2   Team #3  
U10B SUN Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 5:45 PM 6:55 PM Team #1   Team #2  
                   
                   
Div Day rink date start end Home Score Visitor Score
U12AA FRI Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/6/17 7:20 PM 8:20 PM Minuteman Flames   Spitfires  
U12AA FRI Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/17 7:20 PM 8:20 PM Islanders U12 Major 2   CT Ice Cats Tier 1   
U12AA SAT West Warwick 10/7/17 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Islanders U12 Major 2   Spitfires  
U12AA SAT Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 9:25 AM 10:25 AM NJ Colonials 12U Major   Minuteman Lady Flames  
U12AA SAT Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 2:20 PM 3:20 PM CT Ice Cats Tier 1    NJ Colonials 12U Major  
U12AA SAT Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Minuteman Lady Flames   Islanders U12 Major 2  
U12AA SUN Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM NJ Colonials 12U Major   Islanders U12 Major 2  
U12AA SUN Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 2:00 PM 3:00 PM CT Ice Cats Tier 1    Minuteman Lady Flames  
U12AA SUN Portsmouth Abbey 10/8/17 2:20 PM 3:20 PM Spitfires   NJ Colonials 12U Major  
U12AA SUN Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Spitfires   CT Ice Cats Tier 1   
U12AA MON Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/9/17 10:20 AM 11:40 AM Team #1   Team #2  
                   
                   
Div Day Rink Date Start End Home Score Visitor Score
U12A FRI Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/17 6:20 PM 7:20 PM Spitfires   Sting  
U12A FRI Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/6/17 5:30 PM 6:30 PM Assabet Red Minor   Shoreline Sharks  
U12A SAT Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM CT Ice Cats   Shoreline Sharks  
U12A SAT Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Assabet Red Minor   Spitfires  
U12A SAT Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Sting   CT Ice Cats  
U12A SAT Providence College 10/7/17 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Shoreline Sharks   Spitfires  
U12A SUN Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 8:15 AM 9:15 AM Sting   Assabet Red Minor  
U12A SUN Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 9:25 AM 10:25 AM Spitfires   CT Ice Cats  
U12A SUN Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 1:30 PM 2:30 PM CT Ice Cats   Assabet Red Minor  
U12A SUN Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 2:40 PM 3:40 PM Shoreline Sharks   Sting  
U12A MON Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 2:10PM 3:30 PM Team #1   Team #2  
                   
                   
Div Day rink date start end Home Score Visitor Score
U12B Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM U12 Lady Flames Major Red   NY Islanders Elite  
U12B Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 11:40 AM 12:40 PM Assabet White   NJ Colonials 12U Minor  
U12B Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Rhody Selects   Pride  
U12B Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 12:40 PM 1:40 PM NY Islanders Elite   Shoreline Sharks Green  
U12B Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 1:10 PM 2:10 PM U12 Lady Flames Major Red   Spitfires  
U12B Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 5:20 PM 6:20 PM NJ Colonials 12U Minor   Pride  
U12B Sat Portsmouth Abbey  10/7/17 5:40 PM 6:40 PM Assabet White   Rhody Selects  
U12B Sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Spitfires   Shoreline Sharks Green  
U12B Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Rhody Selects   NJ Colonials 12U Minor  
U12B Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Assabet White   Pride  
U12B Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 2:00 PM 3:00 PM U12 Lady Flames Major Red   Shoreline Sharks Green  
U12B Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 5:00 PM 6:00 PM NY Islanders Elite   Spitfires  
U12B Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 7:00 AM 8:00 AM POOL A #1   POOL B #2  
U12B Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 7:15 AM 8:15 AM POOL B #1   POOL A #2  
U12B Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 12:30 PM 1:45 PM WINNER A1/B2   Winner B1/A2  
                   
                   
Div Day rink date start end Home Score Visitor Score
U14AA Fri Foxboro 10/6/17 7:50 PM 9:00 PM Spitfires   Pride  
U14AA Fri Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/17 8:40 PM 9:50 PM Sting   U14 Minuteman Lady Flames Major  
U14AA Sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 10:20 AM 11:30 AM CT Ice Cats Tier 1   Sting  
U14AA Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 10:20 AM 11:30 AM U14 Minuteman Lady Flames Major   Mid Fairfield Stars U13  
U14AA sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 10:35 AM 11:45 AM Shoreline Sharks Black   Spitfires  
U14AA Sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 11:40 AM 12:50 PM Pride   CT Northern Lights  
U14AA Sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 4:30 PM 5:40 PM CT Northern Lights   Spitfires  
U14AA Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 4:40 PM 5:50 PM Sting   Mid Fairfield Stars U13  
U14AA Sat Brown University 10/7/17 6:30 PM 7:40 PM Shoreline Sharks Black   Pride  
U14AA Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 7:20 PM 8:30 PM U14 Minuteman Lady Flames Major   CT Ice Cats Tier 1  
U14AA Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 12:40 PM 1:50 PM CT Northern Lights   Shoreline Sharks Black  
U14AA Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 12:55 PM 2:05 PM Mid Fairfield Stars U13   CT Ice Cats Tier 1  
U14AA Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 6:50 PM 8:00 PM POOL B #1   POOL A #2  
U14AA Sun Providence College 10/8/17 7:40 PM 8:50 PM POOL A #1   POOL B #2  
U14AA Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 10:50 AM 12:20 PM WINNER A1/B2   Winner B1/A2  
                   
                   
Div Day rink date start end Home Score Visitor Score
U14A fri Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/17 7:30 PM 8:30 PM NY Islanders Elite   North Shore Vipers minor 2  
U14A fri Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/6/17 7:50 PM 8:50 PM Spitfires   Ice Cats  
U14A fri Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/17 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Princeton Tiger Lilies U14AA   Sting  
U14A fri Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/6/17 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Pride   Islanders U14 Full Season 1  
U14A sat Providence College 10/7/17 12:00 PM 1:00 PM North Shore Vipers minor 2   Princeton Tiger Lilies U14AA  
U14A sat Providence College 10/7/17 1:10 PM 2:10 PM Tampa Bay Crunch   NY Islanders Elite  
U14A sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 2:10 PM 3:10 PM NJ Colonials   Spitfires  
U14A sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 3:20 PM 4:20 PM Ice Cats   Pride  
U14A sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 5:50 PM 6:50 PM Sting   Tampa Bay Crunch  
U14A sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 5:50 PM 6:50 PM NY Islanders Elite   Princeton Tiger Lilies U14AA  
U14A sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Islanders U14 Full Season 1   NJ Colonials  
U14A sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Spitfires   Pride  
U14A sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Sting   North Shore Vipers minor 2  
U14A sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 10:20 AM 11:20 AM Pride   NJ Colonials  
U14A sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 10:20 AM 11:20 PM Ice Cats   Islanders U14 Full Season 1  
U14A sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 10:35 AM 11:35 AM Tampa Bay Crunch   Princeton Tiger Lilies U14AA  
U14A sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 4:30 PM 5:30 PM NY Islanders Elite   Sting  
U14A sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 4:35 PM 5:35 PM North Shore Vipers minor 2   Tampa Bay Juniors   
U14A sun West Warwick 10/8/17 6:50 PM 7:50 PM NJ Colonials   Ice Cats  
U14A sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 7:20 PM 8:20 PM Spitfires   Islanders U14 Full Season 1  
U14A Mon Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/9/17 10:20 AM 11:40 AM POOL A #1   POOL B #1  
                   
                   
Div Day Rink Date Start End Home Score Visitor Score
U14B Sat Providence College 10/7/17 2:20 PM 3:20 PM New Jersey Colonials 14uRed   Pride  
U14B Sat Portsmouth Abbey 10/7/17 3:20 PM 4:20 PM New Jersey Rockets   Spitfires  
U14B Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 11:30 AM 12:30 PM New Jersey Rockets   New Jersey Colonials 14uRed  
U14B Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Spitfires   Pride  
U14B Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 5:40 PM 6:40 PM Spitfires   New Jersey Colonials 14uRed  
U14B Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 6:10 PM 7:10 PM Pride   New Jersey Rockets  
U14B Mon Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/9/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM POOL B #1   POOL A #2  
U14B Mon Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/9/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM POOL A #1   POOL B #2  
U14B MON Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/9/17 11:55 AM 1:10 PM WINNER A1/B2   Winner B1/A2  
                   
                   
Div Day rink date start end Home Score Visitor Score
U16AA Sat Providence College 10/7/17 4:40 PM 5:50 PM New Jersey Colonials   Syracuse Nationals  
U16AA Sat Providence College 10/7/17 6:00 PM 7:10 PM Gloucester Cumberland Stars Can   Rochester Edge U16 Tier 1  
U16AA Sat Providence College 10/7/17 7:20 PM 8:30 PM Watertown CT Jr Eagles U16   Spitfires  
U16AA Sat Providence College 10/7/17 8:40 PM 9:50 PM Pride    Charles River Boch Blazers U16-1  
U16AA Sun Providence College 10/8/17 9:10 AM 10:20 AM Spitfires   Gloucester Cumberland Stars Can  
U16AA Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 9:40 AM 10:50 AM Rochester Edge U16 Tier 1   Watertown CT Jr Eagles U16  
U16AA Sun Providence College 10/8/17 2:20 PM 3:30 PM Syracuse Nationals   Pride   
U16AA Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 3:10 PM 4:20 PM Charles River Boch Blazers U16-1   New Jersey Colonials  
U16AA Sun Providence College 10/8/17 3:40 PM 4:50 PM Gloucester Cumberland Stars Can   Watertown CT Jr Eagles U16  
U16AA Sun Providence College 10/8/17 5:00 PM 6:10 PM Rochester Edge U16 Tier 1   Spitfires  
U16AA Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 7:10 PM 8:20 PM Syracuse Nationals   Charles River Boch Blazers U16-1  
U16AA Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 8:10 PM 9:20 PM New Jersey Colonials   Pride   
U16AA Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 9:40 AM 10:40 AM POOL A #1   POOL B #2  
U16AA Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 9:40 AM 10:40 AM POOL B #1   POOL A #2  
U16AA Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 12:40 PM 2:00 PM WINNER A1/B2   Winner B1/A2  
                   
Div Day rink date start end Home Score Visitor Score
U16A Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 7:40 PM 8:40 PM Tampa Bay Crunch   Spitfires  
U16A Sat Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/7/17 8:10 PM 9:10 PM U16 Minor Lady Flames   CT Northern Lights U16  
U16A Sat west warwick 10/7/17 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Boch South Shore Conq   Sting   
U16A Sat Brown University  10/7/17 7:50 PM 9:00 PM NY Islanders Elite   North Suburban Wings  
U16A Sun Providence College 10/8/17 1:10 PM 2:10 PM Tampa Bay Crunch   NY Islanders Elite  
U16A Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 3:10 PM 4:10 PM Sting   U16 Minor Lady Flames  
U16A Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 3:25 PM 4:25 PM CT Northern Lights U16   Boch South Shore Conq  
U16A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 3:50 PM 4:50 PM North Suburban Wings   Spitfires  
U16A Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 8:10 PM 9:10 PM U16 Minor Lady Flames   Boch South Shore Conq  
U16A Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/17 8:30 PM 9:30 PM NY Islanders Elite   Spitfires  
U16A Sun Providence College 10/8/17 9:00 PM 10:00 PM North Suburban Wings   Tampa Bay Crunch  
U16A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Sting    CT Northern Lights U16  
U16A Mon Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/9/17 8:00 AM 9:00 AM POOL B #1   POOL A #2  
U16A Mon Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/9/17 9:10 AM 10:10 AM POOL A #1   POOL B #2  
U16A Mon Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/9/17 11:50 AM 1:10 PM WINNER A1/B2   Winner B1/A2  
                   
Div Day rink date start end Home Score Visitor Score
U19A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 7:10 PM 8:20 PM PYH-Monarchs 19u Girls-TB   Hershey Jr Bears 19U  
U19A Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/17 8:40 PM 9:50 PM North Suburban Wings   Watertown CT Jr Eagles  
U19A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/17 8:30 PM 9:40 PM Bay State Breakers U19II   Hamden Dragons  
U19A Sat Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/7/17 8:50 PM 10:00 PM Spitfires   Manchester Flames   
U19A Sun Providence College 10/8/17 10:30 AM 11:40 AM North Suburban Wings   Bay State Breakers U19II  
U19A Sun Providence College 10/8/17 11:50 AM 1:00 PM Watertown CT Jr Eagles   Hamden Dragons  
U19A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/17 12:10 PM 1:20 PM Spitfires   PYH-Monarchs 19u Girls-TB  
U19A Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 12:40 PM 1:50 PM Hershey Jr Bears 19U   Manchester Flames   
U19A Sun West Warwick 10/8/17 5:30 PM 6:40 PM Hamden Dragons   North Suburban Wings  
U19A Sun Cranston Veteran's Memorial Arena 10/8/17 4:20 PM 5:30 PM Watertown CT Jr Eagles   Bay State Breakers U19II  
U19A Sun Smithfield Municipal Rink 10/8/17 5:40 PM 6:50 PM PYH-Monarchs 19u Girls-TB   Manchester Flames   
U19A Sun Providence College 10/8/17 6:20 PM 7:30 PM Hershey Jr Bears 19U   Spitfires  
U19A Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 8:15 AM 9:15 AM POOL A #1   POOL B #2  
U19A Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/9/17 8:30 AM 9:30 AM POOL B #1   POOL A #2  
U19A Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/9/17 11:10 AM 12:30 PM WINNER A1/B2   Winner B1/A2