Girls Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division Day Rink Date Start Finish Home score Away score
Jamboree Sat Smithfield 10/6/18 10:20 AM 12:30 PM        
U8 Sat Smithfield 10/6/18 8:00 AM 9:00 PM Team 1   Team 2  
U8 Sat Smithfield 10/6/18 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Team 3   Team 4  
U8 Sat Smithfield 10/6/18 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Team 1   Team 3  
U8 Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Team 2   Team 4  
U8 Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 3:10 PM 4:10 PM Team 4   Team 1  
U8 Sun Portsmouth Abbey 10/7/18 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Team 2   Team 3  
                   
U10 A Fri Smithfield 10/5/18 5:20 PM 6:20 PM Islanders Marcinkowski/Wood 5 U10 Breakers White 1
U10 A Fri Smithfield 10/5/18 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 0 Rhode Island Sting 0
U10 A Sat Pawtucket 10/6/18 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Rhode Island Sting 2 Islanders Marcinkowski/Wood 3
U10 A Sat Pawtucket 10/6/18 9:10 AM 10:10 AM CT Junior Rangers  2 U10 Breakers White 3
U10 A Sat Pawtucket 10/6/18 12:40 PM 1:40 PM CT Junior Rangers  1 Islanders Marcinkowski/Wood 5
U10 A Sat Pawtucket 10/6/18 1:50 PM 2:50 PM U10 Breakers White 1 Massachusetts Spitfires 2
U10 A Sun Cranston 10/7/18 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Islanders Marcinkowski/Wood 6 Massachusetts Spitfires 3
U10 A Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/18 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Rhode Island Sting 2 CT Junior Rangers  0
U10 A Sun West Warwick 10/7/18 1:20 PM 2:20 PM U10 Breakers White 1 Rhode Island Sting 3
U10 A Sun Cranston 10/7/18 2:00 PM 3:00 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 1 CT Junior Rangers  0
U10 A Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/18 7:50 AM 9:00 AM Islanders Marcinkowski/Wood 3 RI Sting 2
                   
U10 AA Fri Warburton Ice Arena 10/5/18 5:10 PM 6:10 PM Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds 0 North Shore Vipers 6
U10 AA Fri Thayer Ice Arena 10/5/18 5:20 PM 6:20 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 2 St Thomas Panthers 0
U10 AA Fri Thayer Ice Arena 10/5/18 6:30 PM 7:30 PM NJ Colonials 10U 2 Baystate Breakers 3
U10 AA Sat Cranston 10/6/18 8:00 AM 9:00 AM St Thomas Panthers 1 NJ Colonials 10U 0
U10 AA Sat Cranston 10/6/18 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Baystate Breakers 5 Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds 0
U10 AA Sat Pawtucket 10/6/18 10:20 AM 11:20 AM North Shore Vipers 2 Massachusetts Spitfires 4
U10 AA Sat Cranston 10/6/18 1:50 PM 2:50 PM Baystate Breakers 0 Massachusetts Spitfires 2
U10 AA Sat West Warwick 10/6/18 1:50 PM 2:50 PM St Thomas Panthers 3 Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds 1
U10 AA Sat Pawtucket 10/6/18 5:20 PM 6:20 PM North Shore Vipers 5 NJ Colonials 10U 0
U10 AA Sun Cranston 10/7/18 10:20 AM 11:20 AM North Shore Vipers 5 NJ Colonials 0
U10 AA Sun Cranston 10/7/18 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Massachusetts Spifires 3 Baystate Breakers 4
U10 AA Sun Cranston 10/7/18 3:10 PM 4:10 PM North Shore Vipers 0 Baystate Breakers 2
                   
U10 B Fri Cranston 10/5/18 5:20 PM 6:20 PM New England Pride 0 Shoreline Sharks U10 Black 6
U10 B Fri Cranston 10/5/18 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 0 Lady Islanders 10U 8
U10 B Fri Smithfield 10/5/18 7:40 PM 8:40 PM ROC Hockey Girls U10 Coleman 2 Seacoast Spartans U10 2
U10 B Sat Providence College 10/6/18 7:40 AM 8:40 AM Shoreline Sharks U10 Black 3 Massachusetts Spitfires 1
U10 B Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 7:50 AM 8:50 AM Lady Islanders 10U 19 ROC Hockey Girls U10 Coleman 0
U10 B Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Seacoast Spartans U10 7 New England Pride 1
U10 B Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 12:40 PM 1:40 PM Shoreline Sharks U10 Black 7 ROC Hockey Girls U10 Coleman 2
U10 B Sat Smithfield 10/6/18 1:50 PM 2:50 PM Lady Islanders 10U 15 New England Pride 5
U10 B Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 2:50 PM 3:50 PM Seacoast Spartans U10 2 Massachusetts Spitfires 2
U10 B Sun West Warwick 10/7/18 9:20 AM 10:30 AM SeacoastSpartans 4 ROC Hockey Girls U10 1
U10 B Sun West Warwick 10/7/18 10:40 AM 11:50 AM Shoreline Sharks 6 MA Spitfires 1
U10 B Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 4:20 PM 5:30 PM Lady Islanders U10 5

Shoreline Sharks

1
                   
U12 A Sat Providence College 10/6/18 8:50 AM 9:50 AM Mid Fairfield Stars U12-Minor 3 Massachusetts Spitfires 0
U12 A sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 9:10 AM 10:10 AM New England Pioneers 4 New York Islanders 0
U12 A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 10:10 AM 11:10 AM New England Pride 3 Islanders Wood/Appleton 0
U12 A Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 10:20 AM 11:20 AM Ice Cats U12A 0 Boston Jr Eagles 5
U12 A Sat Cranston 10/6/18 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 0 New England Pride 0
U12 A Sat Pawtucket 10/6/18 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Islanders Wood/Appleton 4 Mid Fairfield Stars U12-Minor 0
U12 A Sat Cranston 10/6/18 4:10 PM 5:10 PM New York Islanders 2 Boston Jr Eagles 4
U12 A Sat Pawtucket 10/6/18 4:10 PM 5:10 PM New England Pioneers 0 Ice Cats U12A 2
U12 A Sun Mount St. Charles 10/7/18 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Boston Jr Eagles 6 New England Pioneers 1
U12 A Sun Mount St. Charles 10/7/18 9:10 AM 10:10 AM New England Pride 2 Mid Fairfield Stars U12-Minor 3
U12 A Sun Mount St. Charles 10/7/18 10:20 AM 11:20 AM New York Islanders 0 Ice Cats U12A 4
U12 A Sun Mount St. Charles 10/7/18 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 1 Islanders Wood/Appleton 5
U12 A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/18 5:00 PM 6:10 PM Islanders Wood 3 Ice Cats U12 A 0
U12 A Sun West Warwick 10/7/18 6:20 PM 7:30 PM Boston Jr Eagles 2 Mid Fairfield Stars 0
U12 A Mon Smithfield 10/8/18 10:40 AM 11:50 AM Islanders Wood 2 Boston Jr Eagles 0
                   
U12 AA Sat West Warwick 10/6/18 10:20 AM 11:20 AM NE Wildcats 0 CT Northern Lights U12Silver 2
U12 AA Sat West Warwick 10/6/18 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 4 Mid Fairfield Stars U12 Major 0
U12 AA Sat Smithfield 10/6/18 12:40 PM 1:40 PM Rhode Island Sting 2 Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds 2
U12 AA Sat Smithfield 10/6/18 4:10 PM 5:10 PM CT IceCats U12 (Tier 1) 0 Islanders Martinson 0
U12 AA Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/18 7:50 AM 8:50 AM Mid Fairfield Stars U12 Major 0 Islanders Martinson 1
U12 AA Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/18 9:00 AM 10:00 AM CT Northern Lights U12Silver 1 Rhode Island Sting 2
U12 AA Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/18 9:10 AM 10:10 AM CT IceCats U12 (Tier 1) 2 Massachusetts Spitfires 2
U12 AA Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/18 10:20 AM 11:20 AM Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds 4 NE Wildcats 2
U12 AA Sun Pawtucket 10/7/18 1:30 PM 2:30 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 0 Islanders Martinson 1
U12 AA Sun West Warwick 10/7/18 2:30 PM 3:30 PM Mid Fairfield Stars U12 Major 0 CT IceCats U12 (Tier 1) 2
U12 AA Sun Pawtucket 10/7/18 3:30 PM 4:30 PM CT Northern Lights U12Silver 3 Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds 2
U12 AA Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/18 4:10 PM 5:10 PM NE Wildcats 2 Rhode Island Sting 1
U12 AA Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/18 8:00 AM 9:10 AM CT Northern  Lights 1 CT Icecats 3
U12 AA Mon Providence College 10/8/18 8:20 AM 9:30 AM Islanders 3 Springfield Jr Thunderbirds 0
U12 AA Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/18 1:30 PM 2:40 PM Islanders 2 Ice Cats 1
                   
U12 B Fri Warburton Ice Arena 10/5/18 6:20 PM 7:20 PM New England Pride 1 Charles River Blazers GU12 B 0
U12 B Fri Foxboro 10/5/18 6:40 PM 7:40 PM Islanders Calo 0 Assabet Valley 8
U12 B Fri Warburton Ice Arena 10/5/18 7:30 PM 8:30 PM Lady Crusaders U12 Purple 10 Shoreline Sharks U12 Black 2
U12 B Fri Cranston 10/5/18 7:40 PM 8:40 PM CT Ice Cats U12A1 0 Islanders Hingston 2
U12 B Fri Thayer Ice Arena 10/5/18 7:40 PM 8:40 PM Devils Youth 1 NJ Colonials 12U 5
U12 B Fri Foxboro 10/5/18 7:50 PM 8:50 PM Rhody Select 1 NE Wildcats 2
U12 B Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Assabet Valley 2 New England Pride 5
U12 B Sat West Warwick 10/6/18 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Charles River Blazers GU12 B 0 Lady Crusaders U12 Purple 7
U12 B Sat Cranston 10/6/18 10:20 AM 11:20 AM NJ Colonials 12U 3 CT Ice Cats U12A1 2
U12 B Sat Cranston 10/6/18 11:30 AM 12:30 PM NE Wildcats 10 Devils Youth 0
U12 B Sat Pawtucket 10/6/18 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Shoreline Sharks U12 Black 3 Islanders Calo 6
U12 B Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Islanders Hingston 1 Rhody Select 4
U12 B Sat Portsmouth Abbey 10/6/18 4:30 PM 5:30 PM Charles River Blazers GU12 B 4 Islanders Calo 1
U12 B Sat Cranston 10/6/18 5:20 PM 6:20 PM NE Wildcats 4 CT Ice Cats U12A1 2
U12 B Sat Portsmouth Abbey 10/6/18 5:40 PM 6:40 PM NJ Colonials 12U 0 Rhody Select 6
U12 B Sat Pawtucket 10/6/18 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Assabet Valley    0 Lady Crusaders U12 Purple 3
U12 B Sat Pawtucket 10/6/18 7:40 PM 8:40 PM Islanders Hingston 8 Devils Youth 0
U12 B Sat West Warwick 10/6/18 7:40 PM 8:40 PM Shoreline Sharks U12 Black 1 New England Pride 11
U12 B Sun West Warwick 10/7/18 8:00 AM 9:10 AM Assabet Valley 1 NE Wildcats 0
U12 B Sun Providence College 10/7/18 10:20 AM 11:30 AM Lady Crusaders U12 Purple 1 Rhody Selects 2
U12 B Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/18 2:50 PM 4:00 PM Assabet Valley 2 Rhody Selects 5
                   
U14 A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 11:20 AM 12:20 PM NJ Colonials 14U Blue  1 Rhode Island Sting 0
U14 A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 4:00 PM 5:00 PM Spitfires U14 Major Blue 1 Florida Alliance 7
U14 A Sat West Warwick 10/6/18 4:10 PM 5:10 PM Philadelphia Jr Flyers 0 Baystate Breakers Black 0
U14 A Sat West Warwick 10/6/18 5:20 PM 6:20 PM Connecticut Ice Cats U14A 0 Minuteman Lady Flames 3
U14 A Sat West Warwick 10/6/18 6:30 PM 7:30 PM North Shore Vipers U14 Major 2 3 Mid Fairfield CT Stars U14 Minor 0
U14 A Sat West Warwick 10/6/18 8:50 PM 9:50 PM Cape Cod Storm 0 NE Wildcats 7
U14 A Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Mid Fairfield CT Stars U14 Minor 5 Connecticut Ice Cats U14A 3
U14 A Sun Cranston 10/7/18 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Philadelphia Jr Flyers 1 Rhode Island Sting 2
U14 A Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 9:10 AM 10:10 AM Baystate Breakers Black 5 Spitfires U14 Major Blue 1
U14 A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/18 10:10 AM 11:10 AM NE Wildcats 2 North Shore Vipers U14 Major 2 1
U14 A Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 12:40 PM 1:40 PM Florida Alliance 7 NJ Colonials 14U Blue  1
U14 A Sun Portsmouth Abbey 10/7/18 1:10 PM 2:10 PM Minuteman Lady Flames 4 Cape Cod Storm 2
U14 A Sun Portsmouth Abbey 10/7/18 2:20 PM 3:20 PM Rhode Island Sting 0 Spitfires U14 Major Blue 2
U14 A Sun Cranston 10/7/18 4:20 PM 5:20 PM NE Wildcats 4 Connecticut Ice Cats U14A 2
U14 A Sun Portsmouth Abbey 10/7/18 4:40 PM 5:40 PM Baystate Breakers Black 1 NJ Colonials 14U Blue  2
U14 A Sun Cranston 10/7/18 5:30 PM 6:30 PM Florida Alliance 7 Philadelphia Jr Flyers 0
U14 A Sun Portsmouth Abbey 10/7/18 5:50 PM 6:50 PM Mid Fairfield CT Stars U14 Minor 7 Cape Cod Storm 0
U14 A Sun Cranston 10/7/18 6:40 PM 7:40 PM Minuteman Lady Flames 2 North Shore Vipers U14 Major 2 2
U14 A Mon Providence College 10/8/18 7:00 AM 8:10 AM Florida Alliance 1 NE Wildcats 5
U14 A Mon Cranston 10/8/18 8:00 AM 9:10 AM NJ Colonials 1 North Shore Vipers 4
U14 A Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/18 12:10 PM 1:20 PM NE Wildcats 2 North Shore Vipers 0
                   
U14 AA Sat Smithfield 10/6/18 5:20 PM 6:20 PM Syracuse Nationals 0 Spitfires U14 Major 2 3
U14 AA Sat Smithfield 10/6/18 6:30 PM 7:30 PM CT Ice Cats U14 Tier 1 5 Seacoast Spartans U14 Elite 1
U14 AA Sat Smithfield 10/6/18 7:40 PM 8:40 PM Rhode Island Sting 2 Lady Islanders 14U 2
U14 AA Sat Smithfield 10/6/18 8:50 PM 9:50 PM NE Wildcats 0 Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds 3
U14 AA Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/18 12:30 PM 1:30 PM Spitfires U14 Major 2 3 Seacoast Spartans U14 Elite 0
U14 AA Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/18 1:40 PM 2:40 PM Syracuse Nationals 1 CT Ice Cats U14 Tier 1 4
U14 AA Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/18 2:10 PM 3:10 PM Lady Islanders 14U 0 Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds 0
U14 AA Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/18 3:20 PM 4:20 PM Rhode Island Sting 4 NE Wildcats 1
U14 AA Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/18 7:40 PM 8:40 PM Spitfires U14 Major 2 0 CT Ice Cats U14 Tier 1 2
U14 AA Sun West Warwick 10/7/18 7:40 PM 8:40 PM Lady Islanders 14U 4 NE Wildcats 0
u14 AA Sun Cranston 10/7/18 7:50 PM 8:50 PM Seacoast Spartans U14 Elite 1 Syracuse Nationals 0
U14 AA Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/18 7:50 PM 8:50 PM Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds 1 Rhode Island Sting 1
U14 AA Mon Cranston 10/8/18 9:20 AM 10:30 AM CT Icecats 2 Springfield Jr Thunderbirds 1
U14 AA Mon Cranston 10/8/18 10:40 AM 11:50 AM Lady Islanders 0 Spitfires 1
U14 AA Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/18 2:50 PM 4:10 PM CT Icecats 1 Spitfires 0
                   
U14 B Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 12:30 PM 1:30 PM Philadelphia Jr Flyers 0 New York Islanders 5
U14 B Sat West Warwick 10/6/18 12:40 PM 1:40 PM CT Northern Lights U13 Silver 1 New England Pride 2
U14 B Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 1:40 PM 2:40 PM NJ Colonials 14U White  3 Lady Crusaders U14 Purple  0
U14 B Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 1:50 PM 2:50 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 1 NYC Cyclones 2
U14 B Sun Providence College 10/7/18 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Philadelphia Jr Flyers 1 CT Northern Lights U13 Silver 1
U14 B Sun Providence College 10/7/18 9:10 AM 10:10 AM New York Islanders 2 New England Pride 4
U14 B Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 10:20 AM 11:20 AM Lady Crusaders U14 Purple  3 NYC Cyclones 1
U14 B Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 11:30 AM 12:30 PM NJ Colonials 14U White  5 Massachusetts Spitfires 1
U14 B Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/18 5:20 PM 6:20 PM New York Islanders 2 CT Northern Lights U13 Silver 2
U14 B Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 5:40 PM 6:40 PM New England Pride 6 Philadelphia Jr Flyers 1
U14 B Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/18 6:40 PM 7:40 PM NYC Cyclones 3 NJ Colonials 14U White  2
U14 B Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 6:50 PM 7:50 PM Lady Crusaders U14 Purple  1 Massachusetts Spitfires 1
U14 B Mon Smithfield 10/8/18 8:00 AM 9:10 AM New England Pride 1 NJ  Colonials 4
U14 B Mon Smithfield 10/8/18 9:20 AM 10:30 AM NY Cyclones 5 New York Islanders 2
U14 B Mon Smithfield 10/8/18 12:00 PM 1:20 PM NY Cyclones 3 NJ Colonials 4
                   
U16 A Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 4:10 PM 5:20 PM Minuteman Lady Flames U16 Red 0 Boston JR Eagles U16 T2 8
U16 A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 5:10 PM 6:20 PM Florida Alliance 5 Assabet Valley U16RMn 0
U16 A Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 5:30 PM 6:40 PM Rhode Island Sting 4 Philadelphia Jr Flyers 0
U16 A Sat Cranston 10/6/18 7:50 PM 9:00 PM Charles River Blazers 2 Massachusetts Spitfires 1
U16 A Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 8:10 PM 9:20 PM Skaneateles Lakers 16U 2 North Suburban Wings 3
U16 A Sat Cranston 10/6/18 9:10 PM 10:20 PM NJ Colonials 16U  3 Wizards Black 1
U16 A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/18 11:30 AM 12:40 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 2 Skaneateles Lakers 16U 1
U16 A Sun Pawtucket 10/7/18 11:50 AM 1:00 PM Wizards Black 1 Charles River Blazers 5
U16 A Sun West Warwick 10/7/18 12:00 PM 1:10 PM Boston JR Eagles U16 T2 6 Rhode Island Sting 0
U16 A Sun Cranston 10/7/18 12:40 PM 1:50 PM North Suburban Wings 2 NJ Colonials 16U  0
U16 A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/18 12:50 PM 2:00 PM Assabet Valley U16RMn 4 Minuteman Lady Flames U16 Red 2
U16 A Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 1:50 PM 3:00 PM Philadelphia Jr Flyers 0 Florida Alliance 6
U16 A sun Pawtucket 10/7/18 4:40 PM 5:50 PM Assabet Valley U16RMn 3 Rhode Island Sting 0
U16 A Sun Providence College 10/7/18 5:00 PM 6:10 PM Wizards Black 1 Skaneateles Lakers 16U 3
U16 A sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/18 6:20 PM 7:30 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 1 NJ Colonials 16U  0
U16 A Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 8:00 PM 9:10 PM North Suburban Wings 3 Charles River Blazers 3
U16 A sun Cranston 10/7/18 9:00 PM 10:10 PM Boston JR Eagles U16 T2 3 Florida Alliance 1
U16 A Sun Smithfield 10/7/18 9:20 PM 10:30 PM Philadelphia Jr Flyers 1 Minuteman Lady Flames U16 Red 8
U16 A Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/18 10:30 AM 11:40 AM North Suburban Wings 2 Boston Jr Eagles 3
U16 A Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/18 10:50 AM 12:00 PM Charles River Blazers 2 Florida Alliance 3
U16 A Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/18 1:20 PM 2:40 PM Boston Jr Eagles 0 Florida Alliance 1
                   
U16 AA Sat Cranston 10/6/18 12:40 PM 1:40 PM Boston Bandits 1 CT Ice Cats U16 2
U16 AA Sat West Warwick 10/6/18 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 4 New England Pride 1
U16 AA Sat Cranston 10/6/18 6:30 PM 7:40 PM New England Pride 0 Boston Bandits 6
U16 AA Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 6:50 PM 8:00 PM CT Ice Cats U16 2 Massachusetts Spitfires 1
U16 AA Sun Providence College 10/7/18 11:40 AM 12:50 PM Boston Bandits 1 Massachusetts Spitfires 3
U16 AA Sun Providence College 10/7/18 1:00 PM 2:10 PM CT Ice Cats U16 5 New England Pride 3
U16 AA Sun Providence College 10/7/18 6:20 PM 7:30 PM Boston Bandits   New England Pride  
U16 AA Sun Providence College 10/7/18 7:40 PM 8:50 PM CT Ice Cats U16 2 Massachusetts Spitfires 1
                   
U19 A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 6:30 PM 7:40 PM North Suburban Wings 1 Massachusetts Spitfires 4
U19 A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 7:50 PM 9:00 PM Lady Crusaders U19 2 NoVA Ice Dogs 19U 2
U19 A Sat Warburton Ice Arena 10/6/18 9:10 PM 10:20 PM Charles River Blazers U19 Tier 1 6 Bay State Breakers U19II 1
U19 A Sat Thayer Ice Arena 10/6/18 9:30 PM 10:40 PM New York Islanders 1 Rice Prep Hockey 8
U19 A Sun Providence College 10/7/18 2:20 PM 3:30 PM NoVA Ice Dogs 19U 2 Massachusetts Spitfires 3
U19 A Sun Providence College 10/7/18 3:40 PM 4:50 PM Lady Crusaders U19 0 North Suburban Wings 5
U19 A Sun West Warwick 10/7/18 3:40 PM 4:50 PM Bay State Breakers U19II 1 Rice Prep Hockey 8
U19 A Sun West Warwick 10/7/18 5:00 PM 6:10 PM New York Islanders 2 Charles River Blazers U19 Tier 1 5
U19 A Sun Warburton Ice Arena 10/7/18 8:50 PM 10:00 PM Bay State Breakers U19II 4 New York Islanders 0
U19 A Sun West Warwick 10/7/18 8:50 PM 10:00 PM Charles River Blazers U19 Tier 1 1 Rice Prep Hockey 6
U19 A Sun Providence College 10/7/18 9:00 PM 10:10 PM Massachusetts Spitfires 6 Lady Crusaders U19 1
U19 A Sun Thayer Ice Arena 10/7/18 9:00 PM 10:10 PM North Suburban Wings 4 NoVA Ice Dogs 19U 0
U19 A Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/18 9:10 AM 10:20 AM Spitfires 6 Charles River Blazers 0
U19 A Mon Thayer Ice Arena 10/8/18 9:20 AM 10:40 AM Rice Prep Hockey 1 North Suburban Wings 2
U19 A Mon Warburton Ice Arena 10/8/18 11:50 AM 1:10 PM Spitfires 0 North Suburban Wings 2